TVCH FORUMS HOME . JOIN . RESIZER . DONATE . CONTACT . CHAT  
                  Quick Links   TOPICS . TREE-VIEW . SEARCH . HELP! . NEWS . PROFILE
Week 5 - Individuals

Reality TVClubHouse Discussions: General Discussions: The Cheap Seats: Sports: Whoami's NFL Football Pool Game XXIII: TVCH Style: Weekly Results: Week 5 - Individuals users admin

Author Message
Weinermr
Member

08-17-2001

Monday, October 12, 2026 - 10:08 pm   Edit Post Move Post Delete Post View Post Send Weinermr a private message Print Post    
Week 5 Results123456789101112131415BQ 1BQ 2Total PointsScoreRank
Jimmer040404040404040200404000011940066.667%1
Pamy040404040404040200404000012739966.500%2
Mungus040400400040200404040404015339866.333%3
Riviere040400400040200404040404015339866.333%3
Tyrose04040404040404020040400009539465.667%5
Lancecrossfire04040400404002040404000014936360.500%6
Weinermr04040404004040200404000012435659.333%7
Bob211204040404004040200404000014035459.000%8
Nino00404000040200404004009627545.833%9


Weinermr
Member

08-17-2001

Monday, October 12, 2026 - 10:09 pm   Edit Post Move Post Delete Post View Post Send Weinermr a private message Print Post    
Total
Season AveragePointsScoreRankChange
Pamy2,139 63.661%1-
Tyrose2,037 60.625%2+1
Jimmer2,027 60.327%3+1
Lancecrossfire2,022 60.179%4-2
Riviere1,985 59.077%5+1
Mungus1,981 58.958%6+1
Weinermr1,980 58.929%7-2
Bob21121,877 55.863%8-
Nino1,764 52.500%9-


Add Your Message Here
Post:
Bold text Italics Underline Create a hyperlink Insert a clipart image

Username: Posting Information:
This is a private posting area. Only registered users and moderators may post messages here.
Register Now
Password:
Options: Automatically activate URLs in message
Action: